JSG Hallenturnier


Beginn:13.02.2011 · 10:00 UhrEnde:13.02.2011 · 18:00 UhrOrt:Realschulturnhalle Sulzbach–Rosenberg

Programm


10:00 UhrC–JugendTeilnehmer:
SV Hohenstadt, SV Illschwang/Schwend, TSV Königstein, SV Loderhof, SpVgg Weigendorf

10:00–10:12 SV Hohenstadt – TSV Königsstein
10:13–10:25 SV Loderhof – SV Illschwang/Schwend
10:26–10:38 SpVgg Weigendorf – SV Hohenstadt
10:39–10:51 SV Loderhof – TSV Königstein
10:52–11:04 SV Illschwang/Schwend – SpVgg Weigendorf
11:05–11:17 SV Hohenstadt – SV Loderhof
11:18–11:30 TSV Königstein – SV Illschwang/Schwend
11:31–11:43 SpVgg Weigendorf – SV Loderhof
11:44–11:56 SV Illschwang/Schwend – SV Hohenstadt
11:57–12:09 TSV Königstein – SpVgg Weigendorf

Siegerehrung ca. 12:20 Uhr

12:45 UhrE–JugendTeilnehmer:
SV Etzelwang, SV Hohenstadt, FC Neukirchen, SpVgg Weigendorf 1, SpVgg Weigendorf 2

12:45–12:57 SV Hohenstadt – SpVgg Weigendorf 2
12:58–13:10 SV Etzelwang – SpVgg Weigendorf 1
13:11–13:23 FC Neukirchen – SV Hohenstadt
13:24–13:36 SV Etzelwang – SpVgg Weigendorf 2
13:37–13:49 SpVgg Weigendorf 1 – FC Neukirchen
13:50–14:02 SV Hohenstadt – SV Etzelwang
14:03–14:15 SpVgg Weigendorf 2 – SpVgg Weigendorf 1
14:16–14:28 FC Neukirchen – SV Etzelwang
14:29–14:41 SpVgg Weigendorf 1 – SV Hohenstadt
14:42–14:54 SpVgg Weigendorf 2 – FC Neukirchen

Siegerehrung ca. 15:00 Uhr

15:15 UhrG–Jugend Einlagespiel15:15–15:35 SV Hartmannshof – SpVgg Weigendorf
15:45 UhrF1–JugendTeilnehmer:
SC Happurg, SV Hohenstadt, SV Illschwang/Schwend, TSV Königstein, SpVgg Weigendorf

15:45–15:55 SV Hohenstadt – SV Illschwang/Schwend
15:56–16:06 SC Happurg – SpVgg Weigendorf
16:07–16:17 TSV Königstein – SV Hohenstadt
16:18–16:28 SC Happurg – SV Illschwang/Schwend
16:29–16:39 SpVgg Weigendorf – TSV Königstein
16:40–16:50 SV Hohenstadt – SC Happurg
16:51–17:01 SV Illschwang/Schwend – SpVgg Weigendorf
17:02–17:12 TSV Königstein – SC Happurg
17:13–17:23 SpVgg Weigendorf – SV Hohenstadt
17:24–17:34 SV Illschwang/Schwend – TSV Königstein

Sigerehrung ca. 17:45 Uhr

Zuletzt aktualisiert: 28.10.2021